Loading formats...
White Christmas
M
Michael Supnick
16 views • Dec 19, 2009
Description
Arrangements from: http://www.robertelkjer.com/
Posted by: http://www.michaelsupnick.com
Michael Supnick (trombones, video editing, sound engineer)
White Christmas by Irving Berlin
I'm dreaming of a white christmas,
just like the ones I used to know
Where the treetops glisten and children listen
to hear sleigh bells in the snow
I'm dreaming of a white christmas,
with every christmas card I write
May your days be merry and bright,
and may all your christmases be white
Posted by: http://www.michaelsupnick.com
Michael Supnick (trombones, video editing, sound engineer)
White Christmas by Irving Berlin
I'm dreaming of a white christmas,
just like the ones I used to know
Where the treetops glisten and children listen
to hear sleigh bells in the snow
I'm dreaming of a white christmas,
with every christmas card I write
May your days be merry and bright,
and may all your christmases be white
Discover more
More from this user
03:22
"Prosinec a Sníh" December and Snow - Bratislava Hot Serena
Michael Supnick
03:05
I Can't Give You Anything But Love
Michael Supnick
04:55
Fifty Years of Jazz - Traditional Jazz Studio Pavel Smetacek
Michael Supnick
03:04
Lover Man - Trombone Quartet
Michael Supnick
02:15
Fifty Years of Jazz - Traditional Jazz Studio Pavel Smetacek
Michael Supnick
01:10
White Christmas
Michael Supnick
Related videos
01:28
Bianco Natale (White Christmas) - Irving Berlin e Irene Grandi - tutorial chitarra accordi
andreacatarsi77
04:10
Bro'Sis - White Christmas (Live @ TV Allstars Christmas Special, 2003) [Irving Berlin Cover]
Bro'Sis Forever
03:07
BIANCO NATALE White Christmas cover by Francesca & Katia
Katia Simioni
10:31
Bianco Natale - (White Christmas) lezione armonia arrangiamento per chitarra
Gianpiero
02:57
White Christmas Irving Berlin Ron Jackson Solo Guitar Cover
Ron Jackson
04:21
Karaoke White Christmas - Bing Crosby- Composer · Irving Berlin
Aleks Kos