Loading formats...
Dennis Bermudez
U
usatodaysports
3 views • Aug 07, 2014
Description
Dennis Bermudez stops by MMAjunkie radio to talk about his victory at UFC on FOX 12.
Discover more
Keywords & tags
More from this user
01:34
World Cup: Four hungry teams enter semifinals
usatodaysports
01:31
France, Belgium move on to World Cup semifinals
usatodaysports
02:44
Top takeaways from first half of MLB season
usatodaysports
01:37
Fitness model attempting 50 Ironmans in 50 days
usatodaysports
00:59
Joey Chestnut and Miki Sudo win 2018 Nathan’s Famous Hot Dog Eating Contest
usatodaysports
02:10
Quarterfinal matches filled with teams looking to make history
usatodaysports
Related videos
02:37
MMA media predict Dennis Bermudez vs. Chan Sung Jung
usatodaysports
02:18
Dennis Bermudez healthy again, aiming for UFC 200
usatodaysports
01:31
Dennis Bermudez full media scrum at UFC Fight Night 104
usatodaysports
02:01
Best of Chan Sung Jung vs. Dennis Bermudez at UFC Fight Night 104
usatodaysports
02:27
No excuses for Dennis Bermudez at UFC Fight Night 104
usatodaysports
02:14
Dennis Bermudez had no problem playing to Rony Jason's problems at UFC Fight Night 92
usatodaysports